All entries of this event
Bristol Open
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
Europe Gym Hulshout(EG)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Bruynseels Robin
042. Mens Advance LC -69kg
Europe Gym Hulshout(EG), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov)
BULGARIA (BUL)
RADULOV BORISLAV
083A. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -57kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
RADULOV BORISLAV
107A. Men Advance PF -57kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM)
CROATIA (CRO)
LONČAR PETRA
098.Ladies Advance PF -50kg
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
LONČAR PETRA
099.Ladies Advance PF -55kg
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC)
CROATIA (CRO)
DESPOT LARA
096. Adult Ladies intermediate PF -60kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
DESPOT LARA
100.Ladies Advance PF -60kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
JURAŠIĆ LUKAS
086. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -63kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
JURAŠIĆ LUKAS
106.Men intermediate PF -74kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
MIHALIĆ LARA
076. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF -50kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
MIHALIĆ LARA
077. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF +50kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
PEROŠIĆ DOMINIK
064. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF +57kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
PEROŠIĆ DOMINIK
072. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
PULJAK ROKA
077. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF +50kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
PULJAK ROKA
082. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
SPASOJEVIĆ LUNA
075. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF -45kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
SPASOJEVIĆ LUNA
080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 6
Black dragons (BDB)
ENGLAND (ENG)
brookes antony
0002. Spectator 15 October
Black dragons (BDB), ENGLAND (ENG)
brookes niamh
082. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg
Black dragons (BDB), ENGLAND (ENG)
brookes sharon
0002. Spectator 15 October
Black dragons (BDB), ENGLAND (ENG)
Goode Karl
0002. Spectator 15 October
Black dragons (BDB), ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(BMAA)
ENGLAND (ENG)
Findlay David
072. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg
BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY[5][3](BMAA[3]), ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
TKMA Wigan(TKMA)
ENGLAND (ENG)
Unsworth Kieran
013. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -52kg
TKMA Wigan(TKMA), ENGLAND (ENG)
Unsworth Kieran
014. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -57kg
TKMA Wigan[2](TKMA[2]), ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam)
HUNGARY (HUN)
KIRALYTEAM(VERES, Veres)
048. Adult Tag Team PF Men -74kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KIRALYTEAM(VERES, Veres)
049. Adult Tag Team PF Men +74kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Veres Alex
051. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Veres Alex
110.Men Advance PF -74kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Veres Alex
111.Men Advance PF -79kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES RICHARD
051. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES RICHARD
108.Men Advance PF -63kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES RICHARD
109.Men Advance PF -69kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 2
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON)
IRELAND (IRL)
Lamari Zach
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Lamari Zach
010. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Lamari Zach
067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Lamari Zach
068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Shortall Chloe
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Shortall Chloe
020. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -55kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Shortall Chloe
029. Girls Open weight 16-18yrs
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Shortall Chloe
082. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Shortall Chloe
083. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 2
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA)
IRELAND (IRL)
O Sullivan Sarah
079. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy(CKA)
IRELAND (IRL)
Basson Ian
060. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -37kg
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy(CKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Basson Nicola
083. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy(CKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Cuffe Robert
051. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy(CKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Cuffe Robert
113.Men Adavance PF -89kg
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy(CKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Kerr Aidan
072. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy(CKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Kerr Aidan
088a. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF +74kg
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy(CKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Rancas Arnas
055. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC +32kg
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy(CKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Rancas Arnas
068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy[1](CKA[1]), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 5
Cobra Kan(Cobra Kan)
IRELAND (IRL)
Dufffy James
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Cobra Kan(Cobra Kan), IRELAND (IRL)
Duffy Meadhbh
0004. Jadi Tention Experience
Cobra Kan(Cobra Kan), IRELAND (IRL)
Duffy Meadhbh
006. Pee Wee Girls LC YC -28kg
Cobra Kan(Cobra Kan), IRELAND (IRL)
Duffy Meadhbh
007. Pee Wee Girls LC YC +28kg
Cobra Kan(Cobra Kan), IRELAND (IRL)
Duffy Meadhbh
016. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -30kg
Cobra Kan(Cobra Kan), IRELAND (IRL)
Duffy Meadhbh
057. Pee Wee Girls 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
Cobra Kan(Cobra Kan), IRELAND (IRL)
Duffy Meadhbh
058. Pee Wee Girls 9yrs & under PF YC +28kg
Cobra Kan(Cobra Kan), IRELAND (IRL)
Duffy Meadhbh
073. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF -30kg
Cobra Kan(Cobra Kan), IRELAND (IRL)
Duffy Meadhbh
078. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -30kg
Cobra Kan(Cobra Kan), IRELAND (IRL)
McCabe Liam
0004. Jadi Tention Experience
Cobra Kan(Cobra Kan), IRELAND (IRL)
McCabe Liam
002. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -28kg
Cobra Kan(Cobra Kan), IRELAND (IRL)
McCabe Liam
053. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
Cobra Kan(Cobra Kan), IRELAND (IRL)
McCabe Liam
054. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -32kg
Cobra Kan(Cobra Kan), IRELAND (IRL)
Mc Cabe Lisa
0004. Jadi Tention Experience
Cobra Kan(Cobra Kan), IRELAND (IRL)
Mc Cabe Lisa
075. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF -45kg
Cobra Kan(Cobra Kan), IRELAND (IRL)
Mc Cabe Lisa
080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg
Cobra Kan(Cobra Kan), IRELAND (IRL)
Sullivan Therese
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Cobra Kan(Cobra Kan), IRELAND (IRL)
The Lightning Cobras(Duffy, McCabe)
022. Kids Tag Team 6yrs to 9yrs
Cobra Kan(Cobra Kan), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 5
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo)
IRELAND (IRL)
Ballantyne Rebecca
021. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +55kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Ballantyne Rebecca
083. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Ballantyne Rebecca
092. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -60kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Ballentyne Matthew
011. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -42kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Ballentyne Matthew
068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Brehony Luke
015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Brehony Luke
064. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF +57kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Conlon Halle
007. Pee Wee Girls LC YC +28kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Conlon Halle
058. Pee Wee Girls 9yrs & under PF YC +28kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Conlon Lucy
017. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Conlon Lucy
074. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF -37kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Guinn Evan mc
012. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -47kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Guinn Evan mc
069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -47kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Keaney Kyle
011. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -42kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Keaney Kyle
068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Keaney Shane
014. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -57kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Keaney Shane
084. Boys 16-18yrs Beg Junior -63kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Lang Colm
015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Lang Colm
064. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF +57kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Monds Cathal
042. Mens Advance LC -69kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Monds Cathal
087. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -69kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Oates Ruth
029. Girls Open weight 16-18yrs
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Oates Ruth
035. Ladies Advance LC -60kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Oates Ruth
092. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -60kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
O connor Jarlath
043. Mens Advance LC -74kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
O connor Jarlath
044. Mens Advance LC -79kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Scanlon Leo
054. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -32kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Scanlon P. j
009. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -32kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Scanlon P. j
066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 29 Total athletes 14
Elite FIghter(EF)
IRELAND (IRL)
McGrath Karl
087. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -69kg
Elite FIghter(EF), IRELAND (IRL)
McGrath Karl
088. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -74kg
Elite FIghter(EF), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA)
IRELAND (IRL)
Brennan Chad
088. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -74kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Brennan Chad
088a. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF +74kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Daniels Jay
051. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Daniels Jay
109.Men Advance PF -69kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Doran Jordan
037. Ladies Advance LC +65kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Doran Jordan
093. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors +60kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Doran Jordan
103.Ladies Advance PF +70kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Ferriday Matilda
057. Pee Wee Girls 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Ferriday Rhys
072. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Ferriday Rhys
086. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -63kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Gillan Alex
066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Gillan Alex
067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Grant Lauren
103.Ladies Advance PF +70kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Grant Leah
082. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Grant Leah
083. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Grant Leah
091. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -55kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
HMA 1(Doran, Kelly)
028. Girls JF Tag Team 16yrs, 17yrs, 18yrs
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
HMA(Brennan, Tait)
027. Boys JM Tag Team 16yrs, 17yrs, 18yrs
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
HMA(Grant, McCann)
026. Girls OC Tag Team 13yrs, 14yrs, 15yrs
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
HMA(McCann, Tait)
025. Boys OC Tag Team 13yrs, 14yrs, 15yrs
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Hurricane Senior(Daniels, Kelly)
048. Adult Tag Team PF Men -74kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Kelly Liam
051. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Kelly Liam
108.Men Advance PF -63kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Kelly Saibh
029. Girls Open weight 16-18yrs
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Kelly Saibh
093. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors +60kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McCann Luke
013. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -52kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McCann Luke
070. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -52kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McCann Luke
071. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -57kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McCann Orla
083. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McCann Orla
092. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -60kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Reilly Aoife
082. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Reilly Aoife
083. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Tait Brandon
030. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Tait Brandon
083A. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -57kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Tait Brandon
086. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -63kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Tait Brandon
107A. Men Advance PF -57kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Tait Nathan
070. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -52kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Tait Nathan
071. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -57kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 38 Total athletes 15
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA)
IRELAND (IRL)
Dowdall Cialam
013. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -52kg
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Dowdall Cialam
070. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -52kg
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Dowdall Cialam
071. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -57kg
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Graham Joseph
064. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF +57kg
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Mc Quillan Matthew
083A. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -57kg
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Mc Quillan Matthew
086. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -63kg
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Sharkey Conor
009. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -32kg
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Sharkey Conor
066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Sharkey Ethan
010. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Sharkey Ethan
067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Sheelan Ceejay
001. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -25kg
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Sheelan Ceejay
052. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Shrivastava Naman
061. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -45kg
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Shrivastava Naman
068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Team IMAA(Dowdall, Sharkey)
025. Boys OC Tag Team 13yrs, 14yrs, 15yrs
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
The Belters(Sharkey, Shrivastava)
023. Boys YC Tag Team 10yrs,11yrs, 12yrs
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
White Ciara
018. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -45kg
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
White Ciara
080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 8
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts)
IRELAND (IRL)
Birkhead Eryn
079. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL)
Birkhead Ryan
013. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -52kg
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL)
Birkhead Ryan
014. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -57kg
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL)
Birkhead Ryan
070. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -52kg
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL)
Birkhead Ryan
071. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -57kg
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL)
Burke Sarah
074. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF -37kg
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL)
Byrne Lee
087. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -69kg
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL)
Holden Jack
0004. Jadi Tention Experience
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL)
Holden Jack
059. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -30kg
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL)
Holden James
0004. Jadi Tention Experience
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL)
Holden James
052. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL)
Kombat Girls(Birkhead, Burke)
024. Girls YC Tag Team 10yrs, 11yrs, 12yrs
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL)
Kombat Lads(Birkhead, Smith)
025. Boys OC Tag Team 13yrs, 14yrs, 15yrs
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL)
Smith Bobby
015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL)
Smith Bobby
072. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 7
Spartan Lucan(Spartan Lucan)
IRELAND (IRL)
Weafer McGovern Nathan
064. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF +57kg
Spartan Lucan(Spartan Lucan), IRELAND (IRL)
White Jordan
109.Men Advance PF -69kg
Spartan Lucan(Spartan Lucan), IRELAND (IRL)
White Jordan
110.Men Advance PF -74kg
Spartan Lucan(Spartan Lucan), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan)
IRELAND (IRL)
Bahkshi Sajad
041. Mens Advance LC -63kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Cassidy Louis
087. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -69kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Cassidy Louis
088. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -74kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Cormack Sophie
081. Girls 10-15yrs Adance PF -50kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Cormack Sophie
082. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Deegan Joanne
050. Ladies Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Deegan Joanne
103.Ladies Advance PF +70kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Doyle Erica
094. Adult Ladies Beg PF -60kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Doyle Erica
096. Adult Ladies intermediate PF -60kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Fitzpatrick Trina
098.Ladies Advance PF -50kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Fitzpatrick Trina
099.Ladies Advance PF -55kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Jamrog Filip
003. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -32kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Jamrog Filip
054. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -32kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Kupsys Raimondas
015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Kupsys Raimondas
088a. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF +74kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Lacey Joe
083A. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -57kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Lacey Joe
086. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -63kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Martin Chloe
079. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Martin Chloe
080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
McMenamy Robbie
051. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
McMenamy Robbie
112.Men Advance PF -84kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Rochfort Jodie
081. Girls 10-15yrs Adance PF -50kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Rochfort Jodie
082. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
White Dale
111.Men Advance PF -79kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
White Dale
112.Men Advance PF -84kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 13
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA)
IRELAND (IRL)
Bannon Martin
117.Men Masters PF +74kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Browne Jodie
029. Girls Open weight 16-18yrs
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Browne Jodie
083. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Browne Jodie
093. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors +60kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Browne Keri
050. Ladies Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Browne Keri
101.Ladies Advance PF -65kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Browne Keri
102.Ladies Advance PF -70kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Butler quinn Katie-Ann
075. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF -45kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Butler quinn Katie-Ann
076. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF -50kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Clarke Nathan
052. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Clarke Nathan
053. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Colvin Naoise
080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Colvin Naoise
081. Girls 10-15yrs Adance PF -50kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Colvin Naoise
082. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Davis Brayden
052. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Davis Brayden
053. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Doyle KYM
020. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -55kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Doyle KYM
082. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Doyle KYM
083. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Farrell Lea
029. Girls Open weight 16-18yrs
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Farrell Lea
091. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -55kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Farrell Lea
092. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -60kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Farrell Lea
098.Ladies Advance PF -50kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Flannery Emma
029. Girls Open weight 16-18yrs
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Flannery Emma
093. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors +60kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Flannery Emma
101.Ladies Advance PF -65kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Flannery Emma
102.Ladies Advance PF -70kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Gannon Troy
015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Gannon Troy
041. Mens Advance LC -63kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Gannon Troy
086. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -63kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Gannon Troy
108.Men Advance PF -63kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Goulding Leo
059. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -30kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Goulding Leo
066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Goulding Leo
067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Heffernan Dave
117.Men Masters PF +74kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Jones Steven
113.Men Adavance PF -89kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Jones Steven
114.Men Advance PF +89kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Jones Zara
079. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Jones Zara
080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McArdle Cillian
052. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McArdle Cillian
053. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McCleland Dylan
061. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -45kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McCleland Dylan
068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McGlinchey Conor
030. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McGlinchey Conor
088a. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF +74kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McGlinchey Conor
111.Men Advance PF -79kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Morgan Kellie
029. Girls Open weight 16-18yrs
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Morgan Kellie
093. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors +60kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
OToole Sam
052. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
OToole Sam
053. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Ryan Gar
111.Men Advance PF -79kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Ryan Gar
112.Men Advance PF -84kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
TMA(Browne, Colvin)
026. Girls OC Tag Team 13yrs, 14yrs, 15yrs
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
TMA(Clarke, McArdle)
022. Kids Tag Team 6yrs to 9yrs
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
TMA(Farrell, Morgan)
028. Girls JF Tag Team 16yrs, 17yrs, 18yrs
Tallaght Martial Arts[1](TMA[1]), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 55 Total athletes 21
West Cork Kickboxing Club(West Cork)
IRELAND (IRL)
Begley Dee
035. Ladies Advance LC -60kg
West Cork Kickboxing Club(West Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
Begley Dee
036. Ladies Advance LC -65kg
West Cork Kickboxing Club(West Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
Begley Grainne
021. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +55kg
West Cork Kickboxing Club(West Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
Sheehan Greg
044. Mens Advance LC -79kg
West Cork Kickboxing Club[2](West Cork[2]), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger)
IRELAND (IRL)
#WTC(Carter, Neary)
025. Boys OC Tag Team 13yrs, 14yrs, 15yrs
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
#WTC(Flannery, Quinn)
028. Girls JF Tag Team 16yrs, 17yrs, 18yrs
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
#WTC(Flannery, Quinn)
047. Adult Tag Team PF Ladies
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
Bailey Aoife
080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
Bailey Aoife
081. Girls 10-15yrs Adance PF -50kg
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
Bailey Aoife
082. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
Carter millie
082. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
Carter millie
083. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
Large Katie
095. Adult Ladies Beg PF +60kg
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
Large Katie
097. Ladies intermediate PF +60kg
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
lisibach aisling
101.Ladies Advance PF -65kg
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
lisibach aisling
102.Ladies Advance PF -70kg
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
Murphy Damian
105.Men Beginners PF +74kg
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
Murphy Damian
117.Men Masters PF +74kg
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
Neary Davitt
069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -47kg
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
Neary Davitt
070. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -52kg
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
Quinn Molly
089. Girls 16-18yrs Beg PF -55kg
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
Quinn Molly
090. Girls 16-18yrs Beg PF +55kg
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 9
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO)
ITALY (ITA)
BABATO ALESSIO
064. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF +57kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
BABATO ALESSIO
085. Boys 16-18yrs Beg Junior +63kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Pra Carlotta
101.Ladies Advance PF -65kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Pra Carlotta
102.Ladies Advance PF -70kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Pra Carlotta
115. Ladies Masters PF Open weight
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
RAMPIN EDOARDO
104.Men beginners PF -74kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
RAMPIN EDOARDO
064. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF +57kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
SPORZON SENDY
077. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF +50kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
SPORZON SENDY
090. Girls 16-18yrs Beg PF +55kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 5
HMD Italia(HMD Italia)
ITALY (ITA)
Carducci Amedeo
065. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -28kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Carducci Amedeo
066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Carducci Amedeo
067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
HMD ITALIA(CICCILIANI, Oliva)
049. Adult Tag Team PF Men +74kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
HMD ITALIA(SELLATI, TROVALUSCI)
047. Adult Tag Team PF Ladies
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Gabriele
030. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Gabriele
051. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Gabriele
088a. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF +74kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Gabriele
114.Men Advance PF +89kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
SELLATI MARTA
050. Ladies Grand Champion PF Open Weight
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
SELLATI MARTA
100.Ladies Advance PF -60kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
SELLATI MARTA
101.Ladies Advance PF -65kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
SELLATI MARTA
102.Ladies Advance PF -70kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Trifella Alice
080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Trifella Alice
081. Girls 10-15yrs Adance PF -50kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Trifella Alice
082. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
050. Ladies Grand Champion PF Open Weight
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
098.Ladies Advance PF -50kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
099.Ladies Advance PF -55kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 6
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA)
ITALY (ITA)
Aikya(GIORDANO, GUIDUCCI)
049. Adult Tag Team PF Men +74kg
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Aikya(GULLOTTI, LIBRIZZI)
047. Adult Tag Team PF Ladies
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
GIORDANO ENNIO
109.Men Advance PF -69kg
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
GIORDANO ENNIO
110.Men Advance PF -74kg
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
GUIDUCCI ROBERTO
051. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
GUIDUCCI ROBERTO
112.Men Advance PF -84kg
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
GUIDUCCI ROBERTO
113.Men Adavance PF -89kg
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
GULLOTTI LUISA
050. Ladies Grand Champion PF Open Weight
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
GULLOTTI LUISA
100.Ladies Advance PF -60kg
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
GULLOTTI LUISA
101.Ladies Advance PF -65kg
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
LIBRIZZI SILVIA
098.Ladies Advance PF -50kg
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
LIBRIZZI SILVIA
099.Ladies Advance PF -55kg
SSD AIKYA_ITA[4](AIKYA[4]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 4
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01)
NORWAY (NOR)
Bang-Jareg Martin
015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Bang-Jareg Martin
030. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Bang-Jareg Martin
085. Boys 16-18yrs Beg Junior +63kg
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Bang-Jareg Martin
088a. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF +74kg
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Bang-Jareg Martin
105.Men Beginners PF +74kg
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Bjornestad Naess Tirill
050. Ladies Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Bjornestad Naess Tirill
099.Ladies Advance PF -55kg
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Bjornestad Naess Tirill
100.Ladies Advance PF -60kg
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Henriksen Milad
108.Men Advance PF -63kg
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Henriksen Milad
109.Men Advance PF -69kg
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Hjelmervik Johan
051. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Hjelmervik Johan
109.Men Advance PF -69kg
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Hjelmervik Johan
110.Men Advance PF -74kg
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 4
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA)
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Campbell Scott
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Campbell Scott
0004. Jadi Tention Experience
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Campbell Scott
013. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -52kg
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Campbell Scott
070. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -52kg
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Docherty Ciaran
0004. Jadi Tention Experience
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Docherty Ciaran
051. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Docherty Ciaran
111.Men Advance PF -79kg
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Docherty Ciaran
112.Men Advance PF -84kg
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Gliniecki Brodie
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Gliniecki Brodie
0004. Jadi Tention Experience
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Gliniecki Brodie
004. Pee Wee Boys LC YC +32kg
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Gliniecki Brodie
055. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC +32kg
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Gliniecki Ewan
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Hallam Jamie
0004. Jadi Tention Experience
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Hallam Jamie
012. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -47kg
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Hallam Jamie
069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -47kg
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lennan Aidan
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lennan Aidan
0004. Jadi Tention Experience
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lennan Aidan
008. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -28kg
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lennan Aidan
009. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -32kg
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lennan Aidan
065. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -28kg
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lennan Aidan
066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Schofield Ollie
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Schofield Ollie
0004. Jadi Tention Experience
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Schofield Ollie
001. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -25kg
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Schofield Ollie
052. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO): Total entries: 26 Total athletes 7
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA)
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Al Khateb Adam
039. Mens Beg to intermediate LC -79kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Buchanan Lucy
020. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -55kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Buchanan Lucy
082. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Buchanan Lucy
083. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Campbell Elizabeth
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Campbell Georgia
081. Girls 10-15yrs Adance PF -50kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Campbell Georgia
082. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Conn Charlene
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Ferrigan Kelly
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Ferrigan Rayan
058. Pee Wee Girls 9yrs & under PF YC +28kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Ferrigan Rayan
074. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF -37kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lough Adam
012. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -47kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lough Adam
069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -47kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lough Adam
070. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -52kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lough Jack
067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lough Jack
068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lough Natasha
058. Pee Wee Girls 9yrs & under PF YC +28kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lough Natasha
075. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF -45kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
McEwan Grant
109.Men Advance PF -69kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
McEwan Grant
110.Men Advance PF -74kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Ross Alex
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Ross Maisie
057. Pee Wee Girls 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Ross Maisie
078. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -30kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Shirley James
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Shirley Logan
061. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -45kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Shirley Logan
068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Smith Jessica
050. Ladies Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Smith Jessica
098.Ladies Advance PF -50kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Smith Jessica
099.Ladies Advance PF -55kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Stewart Becki
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Walsh Caroline
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO): Total entries: 31 Total athletes 18
WAKO Swiss(WAKO Swiss)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Gaulius Dimitri
0004. Jadi Tention Experience
WAKO Swiss(WAKO Swiss), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Gaulius Dimitri
112.Men Advance PF -84kg
WAKO Swiss(WAKO Swiss), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Gaulius Dimitri
113.Men Adavance PF -89kg
WAKO Swiss(WAKO Swiss), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Absolute(Burgess, Harrington, U...)
047. Adult Tag Team PF Ladies
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Absolute(Harrington, Williams)
049. Adult Tag Team PF Men +74kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aldred James
0002. Spectator 15 October
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aldred James
106.Men intermediate PF -74kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Armstrong Sonny
0002. Spectator 15 October
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Armstrong Sonny
059. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -30kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Armstrong Sonny
065. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -28kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Carrington Chloe
0002. Spectator 15 October
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Carrington Chloe
058. Pee Wee Girls 9yrs & under PF YC +28kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Carrington Chloe
074. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF -37kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casey Anthony
0002. Spectator 15 October
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casey Anthony
069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -47kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casey Anthony
070. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -52kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chinnappa Stephen
107.Men intermediate PF +74kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clout Craig
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clout Craig
015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clout Craig
030. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clout Craig
087. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -69kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Downes Caitlin
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Downes Caitlin
082. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harland Niamhi
081. Girls 10-15yrs Adance PF -50kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrington Craig
0004. Jadi Tention Experience
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrington Craig
051. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrington Craig
111.Men Advance PF -79kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrington Rachel
0002. Spectator 15 October
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrington Rachel
0004. Jadi Tention Experience
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrington Rachel
099.Ladies Advance PF -55kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moloney Keira
0002. Spectator 15 October
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moloney Keira
080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Oldfield Charlie
0002. Spectator 15 October
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Oldfield Charlie
062. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -52kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pace Lewis
0002. Spectator 15 October
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pace Lewis
070. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -52kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
U... Jessica
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
U... Jessica
099.Ladies Advance PF -55kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Mathieu
051. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Mathieu
111.Men Advance PF -79kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Mathieu
112.Men Advance PF -84kg
Absolute Martial Arts[1](Absolute[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 38 Total athletes 16
Afan Lido Kickboxing(Afan Lido)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hemmings Lewis
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Afan Lido Kickboxing(Afan Lido), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hemmings Lewis
010. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg
Afan Lido Kickboxing(Afan Lido), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hemmings Lewis
067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Afan Lido Kickboxing(Afan Lido), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bacon Shannon
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bacon Shannon
034. Ladies Advance LC -55kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bacon Shannon
091. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -55kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bacon Tejay
010. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bacon Tejay
067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Derbyshire Brad
004. Pee Wee Boys LC YC +32kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Derbyshire Brad
055. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC +32kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Grenfell Harvey
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Grenfell Harvey
015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Grenfell Harvey
072. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
HENRY - JONES KAIYA
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
HENRY - JONES KAIYA
016. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -30kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
HENRY - JONES KAIYA
073. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF -30kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Henry - Jones Kyran
004. Pee Wee Boys LC YC +32kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Henry - Jones Kyran
055. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC +32kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hoyle Johnny
002. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -28kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hoyle Johnny
053. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hoyle Patrick
015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hoyle Patrick
072. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hoyle Ruby
018. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -45kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hoyle Ruby
080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
HUSSIAN ADHAM
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jourey Dylan
015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jourey Dylan
072. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
LAW ROBBIE
015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
LAW ROBBIE
072. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Love Chloe
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Love Chloe
033A. Ladies Advance LC -50kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Love Chloe
098.Ladies Advance PF -50kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
MORTIMER KYRAH
019. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -50kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
MORTIMER KYRAH
081. Girls 10-15yrs Adance PF -50kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
NAVARATNUM EROMI
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
NAVARATNUM ROMESH
001. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -25kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
NAVARATNUM ROMESH
052. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
TALBOT ALYSSA
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
TALBOT HALLIE - JO
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woodward Mia
018. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -45kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woodward Mia
080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 38 Total athletes 19
Astons Kickboxing (AKA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aston Chris
0002. Spectator 15 October
Astons Kickboxing (AKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aston Chris
114.Men Advance PF +89kg
Astons Kickboxing (AKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Savage Peter
107.Men intermediate PF +74kg
Astons Kickboxing (AKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Savage Peter
117.Men Masters PF +74kg
Astons Kickboxing [1](AKA[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
agozzino joe
105.Men Beginners PF +74kg
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lamberte Justin
062. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -52kg
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lamberte SJ
061. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -45kg
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lawler Rachel
080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OGrady Ryan
071. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -57kg
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roshier Stuart
117.Men Masters PF +74kg
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Storer Greig
105.Men Beginners PF +74kg
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stuart Dave
105.Men Beginners PF +74kg
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thompson Harvey
059. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -30kg
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Adams Jamie
060. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -37kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Adcock Paige
083. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Basingstoke Kickboxing Organisation(brown, brown)
023. Boys YC Tag Team 10yrs,11yrs, 12yrs
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
brown robbie
066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
brown robbie
067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
brown rossi
065. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -28kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
brown rossi
066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown RKO Maggie
078. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -30kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown RKO Maggie
079. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Campion Ellis
074. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF -37kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Campion Rory
106.Men intermediate PF -74kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Eden Adam
070. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -52kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Andrew
116. Men Masters PF -74kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
evans charlotte
079. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
evans charlotte
080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ferioli-Brown RKO Elizabeth
036. Ladies Advance LC -65kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ferioli-Brown RKO Elizabeth
037. Ladies Advance LC +65kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ferioli-Brown RKO Elizabeth
102.Ladies Advance PF -70kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ferioli-Brown RKO Elizabeth
115. Ladies Masters PF Open weight
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ferioli RKO Katrina
057. Pee Wee Girls 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gould Dan
059. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -30kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jepson Neil
107.Men intermediate PF +74kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
langley nicole
095. Adult Ladies Beg PF +60kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peploe George
051. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peploe George
110.Men Advance PF -74kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peploe George
111.Men Advance PF -79kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Reece Richard
106.Men intermediate PF -74kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rees Michelle
097. Ladies intermediate PF +60kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rees Michelle
115. Ladies Masters PF Open weight
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Scott Ken
117.Men Masters PF +74kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Spalding Joe
062. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -52kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stroud Crystal
096. Adult Ladies intermediate PF -60kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor George
062. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -52kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Watson Marc
107.Men intermediate PF +74kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 34 Total athletes 23
Bletchley Dragons (ECKA )
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wallace Alex
014. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -57kg
Bletchley Dragons (ECKA ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wallace Denise
0001. Spectator 14 October
Bletchley Dragons (ECKA ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
BMMA Leeds(BMMA Leeds)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clarkson Joshua
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
BMMA Leeds(BMMA Leeds), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clarkson Joshua
0004. Jadi Tention Experience
BMMA Leeds(BMMA Leeds), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clarkson Joshua
072. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg
BMMA Leeds(BMMA Leeds), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clarkson Joshua
086. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -63kg
BMMA Leeds(BMMA Leeds), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
BMMA Leeds(BMMA Leeds)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Noonan Daniel
055. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC +32kg
BMMA Leeds(BMMA Leeds), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Noonan Daniel
060. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -37kg
BMMA Leeds[2](BMMA Leeds[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Brandan Fernando(Mr)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fernando Brandan
014. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -57kg
Brandan Fernando[2](Mr[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
CMA Freestyle (CMA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chance Jacob
066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Charlesworth Kiyra
081. Girls 10-15yrs Adance PF -50kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Charlesworth Kiyra
082. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Charlesworth Reuben
110.Men Advance PF -74kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Preece Connor
109.Men Advance PF -69kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
richards tyler
066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
richards tyler
067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tromans Alfie
069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -47kg
CMA Freestyle [1](CMA[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 6
Devils KMA(Devils)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Devils(Keating, Toomer)
022. Kids Tag Team 6yrs to 9yrs
Devils KMA(Devils), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Higgs Meredith
0001. Spectator 14 October
Devils KMA(Devils), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Higgs Meredith
021. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +55kg
Devils KMA(Devils), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jones Korben
010. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg
Devils KMA(Devils), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Keating Wesley
0001. Spectator 14 October
Devils KMA(Devils), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Keating Wesley
002. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -28kg
Devils KMA(Devils), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Keating Wesley
003. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -32kg
Devils KMA(Devils), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pope Jack
072. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg
Devils KMA(Devils), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
simons anya
019. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -50kg
Devils KMA(Devils), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
simons anya
081. Girls 10-15yrs Adance PF -50kg
Devils KMA(Devils), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor Rob
117.Men Masters PF +74kg
Devils KMA(Devils), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Toomer Lexi
007. Pee Wee Girls LC YC +28kg
Devils KMA(Devils), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Toomer Lexi
016. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -30kg
Devils KMA(Devils), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Toomer Lexi
058. Pee Wee Girls 9yrs & under PF YC +28kg
Devils KMA(Devils), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Toomer Lexi
078. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -30kg
Devils KMA(Devils), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Brandon
012. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -47kg
Devils KMA(Devils), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Charlie
004. Pee Wee Boys LC YC +32kg
Devils KMA[2](Devils[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 9
ECKA Bletchley Dragons(ECKA Bletchley Dragons)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hodges Casey
035. Ladies Advance LC -60kg
ECKA Bletchley Dragons(ECKA Bletchley Dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ECKA KINGSTHORPE(ECKA KINGSTHORPE)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brittain Ethan
069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -47kg
ECKA KINGSTHORPE(ECKA KINGSTHORPE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brittain Evie
016. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -30kg
ECKA KINGSTHORPE(ECKA KINGSTHORPE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brittain Evie
078. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -30kg
ECKA KINGSTHORPE(ECKA KINGSTHORPE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brittain James
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
ECKA KINGSTHORPE(ECKA KINGSTHORPE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thompson Chloe
029. Girls Open weight 16-18yrs
ECKA KINGSTHORPE(ECKA KINGSTHORPE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thompson Chloe
092. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -60kg
ECKA KINGSTHORPE(ECKA KINGSTHORPE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thompson Chloe
100.Ladies Advance PF -60kg
ECKA KINGSTHORPE(ECKA KINGSTHORPE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 4
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
addison tracey
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baxter Nesta
029. Girls Open weight 16-18yrs
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baxter Nesta
035. Ladies Advance LC -60kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baxter Nesta
092. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -60kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baxter Nesta
100.Ladies Advance PF -60kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brocklesby Carrie
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brocklesby Lee
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
brocklesby riley
010. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
brocklesby riley
067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cooper Judy
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
dack dan
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
leggett chelsea
029. Girls Open weight 16-18yrs
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
leggett chelsea
037. Ladies Advance LC +65kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
leggett chelsea
093. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors +60kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leggett Dave
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leggett Elle Mae
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
magalhaes carlos
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
magalhaes theo
001. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -25kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
magalhaes theo
052. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
peppercorn george
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
peppercorn jake
015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
peppercorn jake
030. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
peppercorn jake
088a. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF +74kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
peppercorn jake
113.Men Adavance PF -89kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
rakauskas kaius
004. Pee Wee Boys LC YC +32kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
rakauskas kaius
055. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC +32kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
sliauderyte lijana
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
stedman john
0002. Spectator 15 October
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stedman Paige
079. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stedman Paige
080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Warrant Mackenzie
010. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Warrant Mackenzie
067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Warrant Steve
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
ziobro paulina
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 34 Total athletes 21
Fearless Fight Team(Fearless)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morrish Teresa
0001. Spectator 14 October
Fearless Fight Team(Fearless), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morrish Teresa
0002. Spectator 15 October
Fearless Fight Team(Fearless), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morrish Teresa
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Fearless Fight Team(Fearless), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morrish Teresa
115. Ladies Masters PF Open weight
Fearless Fight Team[1](Fearless[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cooper Molly
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cooper Molly
020. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -55kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cooper Molly
034. Ladies Advance LC -55kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cooper Molly
082. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cooper Molly
099.Ladies Advance PF -55kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cooper Molly
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Edwards Asha
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Edwards Asha
067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Edwards Asha
068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simmonds Joshua
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simmonds Joshua
011. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -42kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simmonds Joshua
068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 4
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gustaffson Zoya
074. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF -37kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hollinshead Abbie
081. Girls 10-15yrs Adance PF -50kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hollinshead Callum
030. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hollinshead Callum
087. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -69kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Labrooy Emily
079. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mitchell Cassius
052. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Poyser Joshua
012. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -47kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Poyser Joshua
069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -47kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Prince Brandon
051. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Prince Brandon
110.Men Advance PF -74kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Prince Brandon
111.Men Advance PF -79kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Falcons(Hollinshead, Prince)
048. Adult Tag Team PF Men -74kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Waite Bryn
064. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF +57kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 8
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bremze Dagnis
040. Mens Beg to intermediate LC +79kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clayton Louis
010. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clayton Louis
060. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -37kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clayton Oscar
052. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fighting Fit Academy(Musgrove, Musgrove)
023. Boys YC Tag Team 10yrs,11yrs, 12yrs
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Georghiou Asia
021. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +55kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Georghiou Asia
083. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gillett Jasmin
037. Ladies Advance LC +65kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gillett Jasmin
103.Ladies Advance PF +70kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Musgrove Brooklyn
011. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -42kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Musgrove Brooklyn
068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Musgrove Jayden
012. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -47kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Musgrove Jayden
069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -47kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Neale Ellie
073. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF -30kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Neale Neive
057. Pee Wee Girls 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Phillips Reece
046. Mens Advance LC +84kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tiskus Matas
001. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -25kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tiskus Matas
052. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 11
Fighting Fit Kickboxing Academy Lincoln(FFKAL)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brewer Scott
043. Mens Advance LC -74kg
Fighting Fit Kickboxing Academy Lincoln(FFKAL), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Genesis Gym(GEN)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chiripal Raj
043. Mens Advance LC -74kg
Genesis Gym(GEN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dickerson Aaron
040. Mens Beg to intermediate LC +79kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dickerson Aaron
105.Men Beginners PF +74kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hickman Atlanta
035. Ladies Advance LC -60kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hickman Atlanta
036. Ladies Advance LC -65kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hickman Atlanta
100.Ladies Advance PF -60kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hickman Atlanta
101.Ladies Advance PF -65kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 2
Infinity Martial Arts(IMA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bees Ollie
052. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg
Infinity Martial Arts(IMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cullen Hollie
092. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -60kg
Infinity Martial Arts(IMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Freeley Imogen
080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg
Infinity Martial Arts(IMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Freeley Jayden
066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg
Infinity Martial Arts(IMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jessopp Jessie-Lee
056. Pee Wee Girls 9 yrs & under PF YC -25kg
Infinity Martial Arts(IMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jessopp Jessie-Lee
057. Pee Wee Girls 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
Infinity Martial Arts(IMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moloney Connor
015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg
Infinity Martial Arts(IMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Timmins Calum
066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg
Infinity Martial Arts(IMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Timmins Calum
067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Infinity Martial Arts(IMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Timmins Liam
013. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -52kg
Infinity Martial Arts(IMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Timmins Liam
070. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -52kg
Infinity Martial Arts(IMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 8
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baird Abbigale
0004. Jadi Tention Experience
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baird Abbigale
019. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -50kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baird Abbigale
081. Girls 10-15yrs Adance PF -50kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baird Amanda
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baird Dylan
0004. Jadi Tention Experience
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baird Dylan
030. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baird Dylan
041. Mens Advance LC -63kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baird Dylan
083A. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -57kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baird Shane
0004. Jadi Tention Experience
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baird Shane
116. Men Masters PF -74kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cowell Dom
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gulliver Kiesha
0004. Jadi Tention Experience
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gulliver Kiesha
020. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -55kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gulliver Kiesha
082. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gulliver Vicky
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hastings Josh
0004. Jadi Tention Experience
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hastings Josh
015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hastings Josh
072. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hastings Karen
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hastings Margaret
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lake Kev
0004. Jadi Tention Experience
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lake Kev
117.Men Masters PF +74kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lauder Jennifer
0004. Jadi Tention Experience
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lauder Jennifer
006. Pee Wee Girls LC YC -28kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lauder Jennifer
057. Pee Wee Girls 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lauder Jennifer
058. Pee Wee Girls 9yrs & under PF YC +28kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Parkinson Dave
0004. Jadi Tention Experience
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Parkinson Dave
051. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Parkinson Dave
114.Men Advance PF +89kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rodgers Kathleen
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Swan Drew
052. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 31 Total athletes 15
jersey taekwondo club(jersey tkd club)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rocha Ventura Tiago Igor
030. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs
jersey taekwondo club(jersey tkd club), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rocha Ventura Tiago Igor
038. Mens Beg to intermediate LC -69kg
jersey taekwondo club(jersey tkd club), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
TAYLOR Jennifer
032. Ladies Beg to intermediate LC -65kg
jersey taekwondo club(jersey tkd club), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
TAYLOR Jennifer
033. Ladies Beg to intermediate LC +65kg
jersey taekwondo club(jersey tkd club), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
VAUTIER REBEKAH ANNE
032. Ladies Beg to intermediate LC -65kg
jersey taekwondo club(jersey tkd club), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
VAUTIER REBEKAH ANNE
033. Ladies Beg to intermediate LC +65kg
jersey taekwondo club(jersey tkd club), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
JTK freestyle(JTK)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jassim Sami
030. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs
JTK freestyle(JTK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jassim Sami
087. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -69kg
JTK freestyle(JTK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jassim Sami
088. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -74kg
JTK freestyle(JTK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Kaizen Kickboxing(Kaizen)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Banfield Dylan
015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg
Kaizen Kickboxing(Kaizen), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Banfield Dylan
072. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg
Kaizen Kickboxing(Kaizen), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morgan James
046. Mens Advance LC +84kg
Kaizen Kickboxing(Kaizen), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morgan James
113.Men Adavance PF -89kg
Kaizen Kickboxing(Kaizen), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Kwon England(WKU)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McGuigan Barry
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Kwon England(WKU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McGuigan Hayley
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Kwon England(WKU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McGuigan Samuel
0004. Jadi Tention Experience
Kwon England(WKU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McGuigan Samuel
011. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -42kg
Kwon England(WKU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McGuigan Samuel
068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg
Kwon England(WKU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McGuigan Samuel
069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -47kg
Kwon England(WKU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
Lau Gar Scotland(Lau Gar Scotland)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gallager Jane
115. Ladies Masters PF Open weight
Lau Gar Scotland(Lau Gar Scotland), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kennedy Colin
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Lau Gar Scotland(Lau Gar Scotland), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tully Mike
114.Men Advance PF +89kg
Lau Gar Scotland(Lau Gar Scotland), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tully Mike
117.Men Masters PF +74kg
Lau Gar Scotland(Lau Gar Scotland), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Watt Heidi
094. Adult Ladies Beg PF -60kg
Lau Gar Scotland(Lau Gar Scotland), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
MADDOGS MARTIAL ARTS(MADDOGS)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
SHERRATT ALEX
053. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
MADDOGS MARTIAL ARTS(MADDOGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
SHERRATT ALEX
054. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -32kg
MADDOGS MARTIAL ARTS(MADDOGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
SHERRATT ALEX
055. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC +32kg
MADDOGS MARTIAL ARTS[3](MADDOGS[3]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(Mavericks)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Adams Thomas
107.Men intermediate PF +74kg
Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(Mavericks), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bell Lizzie
102.Ladies Advance PF -70kg
Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(Mavericks), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bell Lizzie
103.Ladies Advance PF +70kg
Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(Mavericks), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fielder Chris
039. Mens Beg to intermediate LC -79kg
Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(Mavericks), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fielder Chris
105.Men Beginners PF +74kg
Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(Mavericks), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Goodey Angelica
080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg
Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(Mavericks), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Goodey Angelica
081. Girls 10-15yrs Adance PF -50kg
Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(Mavericks), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jefferies Annabel
096. Adult Ladies intermediate PF -60kg
Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(Mavericks), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jefferies Annabel
099.Ladies Advance PF -55kg
Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(Mavericks), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kennedy Alex
045. Mens Advance LC -84kg
Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(Mavericks), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mansfield Zak
055. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC +32kg
Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(Mavericks), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mansfield Zak
060. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -37kg
Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(Mavericks), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Preda Iulian
104.Men beginners PF -74kg
Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(Mavericks), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Preda Iulian
106.Men intermediate PF -74kg
Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(Mavericks), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sirha Navneet
038. Mens Beg to intermediate LC -69kg
Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(Mavericks), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sirha Navneet
106.Men intermediate PF -74kg
Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(Mavericks), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Vince-Odozi Ethan
059. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -30kg
Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(Mavericks), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Vince-Odozi Ethan
060. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -37kg
Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(Mavericks), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Visioli Giorgio
012. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -47kg
Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(Mavericks), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Visioli Giorgio
013. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -52kg
Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(Mavericks), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Visioli Giorgio
069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -47kg
Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(Mavericks), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Visioli Giorgio
070. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -52kg
Mavericks Martial Arts Academies[1](Mavericks), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 11
Newport Martial Arts & Fitness Centre(Newport MAFC)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Carter Owen
106.Men intermediate PF -74kg
Newport Martial Arts & Fitness Centre(Newport MAFC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Nexus Martial Arts(Nexus)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Higgins David
042. Mens Advance LC -69kg
Nexus Martial Arts(Nexus), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Higgins David
043. Mens Advance LC -74kg
Nexus Martial Arts(Nexus), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Reeve Keiran
040. Mens Beg to intermediate LC +79kg
Nexus Martial Arts(Nexus), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Nexus Martial Arts(NMA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fitzmaurice Charlie
046. Mens Advance LC +84kg
Nexus Martial Arts[1](NMA[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
northants lau gar(northants lau)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
kashkett maximus
0001. Spectator 14 October
northants lau gar(northants lau), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
kashkett maximus
011. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -42kg
northants lau gar(northants lau), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
kashkett maximus
012. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -47kg
northants lau gar[1](northants lau[1][1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre (PROMMAC)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Powell Matthew
068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg
Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre (PROMMAC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Powell Matthew
069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -47kg
Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre (PROMMAC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Jacob
030. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs
Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre (PROMMAC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Jacob
072. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg
Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre (PROMMAC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Jacob
087. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -69kg
Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre (PROMMAC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Jacob
088. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -74kg
Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre (PROMMAC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Jacob
109.Men Advance PF -69kg
Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre (PROMMAC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 2
Phoenix Kickboxing UK(PMA Kickboxing UK)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nelson Jarrod
111.Men Advance PF -79kg
Phoenix Kickboxing UK(PMA Kickboxing UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nelson Jarrod
112.Men Advance PF -84kg
Phoenix Kickboxing UK(PMA Kickboxing UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nelson Jarrod
113.Men Adavance PF -89kg
Phoenix Kickboxing UK(PMA Kickboxing UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Skilton James
108.Men Advance PF -63kg
Phoenix Kickboxing UK(PMA Kickboxing UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Skilton James
109.Men Advance PF -69kg
Phoenix Kickboxing UK(PMA Kickboxing UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
SMAF(SMAF)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Currie Mitch
086. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -63kg
SMAF(SMAF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Currie Mitch
087. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -69kg
SMAF(SMAF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Currie Mitch
106.Men intermediate PF -74kg
SMAF(SMAF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
O Grady jason
117.Men Masters PF +74kg
SMAF(SMAF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
White Stuart
116. Men Masters PF -74kg
SMAF[2](SMAF[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
Team BLK(BLK)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
White Jasmine
021. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +55kg
Team BLK(BLK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
White Jasmine
090. Girls 16-18yrs Beg PF +55kg
Team BLK(BLK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Claire
095. Adult Ladies Beg PF +60kg
Team BLK(BLK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gardner Edward
071. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -57kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gardner Edward
072. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gardner Lynne
0002. Spectator 15 October
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Haworth Hollie
016. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -30kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Haworth Hollie
078. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -30kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Haworth Leah
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Haworth Paige
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Heesom Finlay
030. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Heesom Finlay
041. Mens Advance LC -63kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Heesom Finlay
051. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Heesom Finlay
108.Men Advance PF -63kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McCulloch Katy
0001. Spectator 14 October
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McCulloch Katy
082. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McCulloch Katy
083. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McCulloch Tom
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Parker Deborah
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor William
030. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor William
041. Mens Advance LC -63kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor William
083A. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -57kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor William
107A. Men Advance PF -57kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Unwin Bridie
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Unwin Ellis
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Unwin Finley
009. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -32kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Unwin Finley
066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg
Team Blue Blood[2](Blueblood[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 24 Total athletes 13
Team Bristol(T B)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baker James
067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baker James
068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baker James
069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -47kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bell George
054. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -32kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Birch Luke
067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Birch Luke
068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bryant Aaron
039. Mens Beg to intermediate LC -79kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bryant Aaron
105.Men Beginners PF +74kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
008. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -28kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
009. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -32kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
065. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -28kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chandler Grace
080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chandler Grace
081. Girls 10-15yrs Adance PF -50kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cook Cory
014. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -57kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cook Mike
104.Men beginners PF -74kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cook Tony
044. Mens Advance LC -79kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cooper Anayah
058. Pee Wee Girls 9yrs & under PF YC +28kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cooper Leo
052. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Crossley Isaac
061. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -45kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Crossley Isaac
062. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -52kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Curtis Edward
053. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holden Liam
010. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holden Liam
011. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -42kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holden Liam
067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holden Liam
068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hucker Brad
038. Mens Beg to intermediate LC -69kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mansfield-Veira Halle-Belle
076. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF -50kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Marks Jasmine
078. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -30kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Marks Louis
054. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -32kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Marks Louis
055. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC +32kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Marks Louis
066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meads Matthew
039. Mens Beg to intermediate LC -79kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moores Ishana
029. Girls Open weight 16-18yrs
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moores Ishana
033A. Ladies Advance LC -50kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moores Ishana
050. Ladies Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moores Ishana
091. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -55kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moores Ishana
092. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -60kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moores Ishana
098.Ladies Advance PF -50kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moores Ishana
099.Ladies Advance PF -55kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moss Alex
039. Mens Beg to intermediate LC -79kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Phillips Ellie
035. Ladies Advance LC -60kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Phillips Ellie
100.Ladies Advance PF -60kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rowlands Emily
080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Scott Dominic
054. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -32kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Scott Ruby
075. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF -45kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sowersby Jack
009. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -32kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sowersby Jack
066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sowersby Jack
067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Star Eli
052. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Star Eli
053. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Szweda Charlie
062. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -52kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tait Charlotte
032. Ladies Beg to intermediate LC -65kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tait Charlotte
033. Ladies Beg to intermediate LC +65kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Bristol 2(Labrooy, Rowlands)
024. Girls YC Tag Team 10yrs, 11yrs, 12yrs
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Bristol 4(Mansfield Veira, Scott)
024. Girls YC Tag Team 10yrs, 11yrs, 12yrs
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Bristol(Baker, Holden)
025. Boys OC Tag Team 13yrs, 14yrs, 15yrs
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Bristol(Challanger, Sowersby)
023. Boys YC Tag Team 10yrs,11yrs, 12yrs
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Bristol(Chandler, Whitmore)
026. Girls OC Tag Team 13yrs, 14yrs, 15yrs
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Bristol(Cook, Proctor)
047. Adult Tag Team PF Ladies
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Bristol(Cook, Sparks)
048. Adult Tag Team PF Men -74kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Bristol(Cook, Whetton)
025. Boys OC Tag Team 13yrs, 14yrs, 15yrs
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Bristol(Marks, Scott)
022. Kids Tag Team 6yrs to 9yrs
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Bristol(Moores, Upfold)
047. Adult Tag Team PF Ladies
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Bristol(Moores, Whitmore)
028. Girls JF Tag Team 16yrs, 17yrs, 18yrs
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Bristol1(Crossley, Williams)
023. Boys YC Tag Team 10yrs,11yrs, 12yrs
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Bristol2(Edwards, Holden)
023. Boys YC Tag Team 10yrs,11yrs, 12yrs
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Turner Victoria
032. Ladies Beg to intermediate LC -65kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Turner Victoria
097. Ladies intermediate PF +60kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wherlock Spike
059. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -30kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whetton Paul
013. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -52kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whetton Paul
070. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -52kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whetton Paul
071. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -57kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whitaker Alice
094. Adult Ladies Beg PF -60kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whitaker Alice
095. Adult Ladies Beg PF +60kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whitmore Isabelle
029. Girls Open weight 16-18yrs
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whitmore Isabelle
082. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whitmore Isabelle
083. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whitmore Isabelle
091. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -55kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whitmore Isabelle
092. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -60kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Rio
011. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -42kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Rio
068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 82 Total athletes 41
Team Byrne (Team Byrne )
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
An Lucas
052. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
An Lucas
059. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -30kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bird Riley
066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Candy Jago
002. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -28kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Candy Jago
003. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -32kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Candy Jago
053. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Candy Rupert
009. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -32kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Candy Rupert
066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clemow Jay
011. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -42kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clilverd Oscar
068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clilverd Oscar
069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -47kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cording Joel
054. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -32kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cording Logan
059. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -30kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cording Logan
060. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -37kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dudley Aaron
067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dudley Aaron
068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dudley Andrew
107.Men intermediate PF +74kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dudley Dominic
053. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hennessy Leah
017. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hennessy Leah
079. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hennessy Shannon
005. Pee Wee Girls LC YC -25kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hennessy Shannon
056. Pee Wee Girls 9 yrs & under PF YC -25kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kingsley-Heath Jake
002. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -28kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kingsley-Heath Jake
003. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -32kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kingsley-Heath Jake
053. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kingsley-Heath Jake
054. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -32kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kingsley-Heath Jake
065. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -28kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Newton Maddison
074. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF -37kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perry Ashley
003. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -32kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perry Ashley
054. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -32kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perry Ashley
059. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -30kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Richards Leah
077. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF +50kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Richards Leah
083. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Richards Rob
105.Men Beginners PF +74kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rowe Luke
001. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -25kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rowe Luke
002. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -28kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rowe Luke
052. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Byrne (Kingsley-Heath, Perry)
022. Kids Tag Team 6yrs to 9yrs
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Byrne 1 (Clemow, Dudley)
023. Boys YC Tag Team 10yrs,11yrs, 12yrs
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Byrne 2(Clilverd, Williams)
023. Boys YC Tag Team 10yrs,11yrs, 12yrs
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Byrne 3 (Bird, Cording)
023. Boys YC Tag Team 10yrs,11yrs, 12yrs
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wakeling Harry
060. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -37kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wakeling Harry
066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Kiya
016. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -30kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Kiya
078. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -30kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Kiya
079. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Mikey
011. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -42kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Mikey
068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Youssef Kinana
094. Adult Ladies Beg PF -60kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Youssef Kinana
096. Adult Ladies intermediate PF -60kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 50 Total athletes 23
Team Emulous(Emulous)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Coe Ryan
015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg
Team Emulous(Emulous), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Coe Ryan
042. Mens Advance LC -69kg
Team Emulous(Emulous), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Drew James
039. Mens Beg to intermediate LC -79kg
Team Emulous(Emulous), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Matthews Chris
045. Mens Advance LC -84kg
Team Emulous(Emulous), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Park Jake
015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg
Team Emulous(Emulous), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Park Jake
042. Mens Advance LC -69kg
Team Emulous(Emulous), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
Team Energize(Team Energize)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ashton Frankie
083. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ashton Frankie
093. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors +60kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holmes Freya
079. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holmes Freya
080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lock Adie
067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lock Adie
068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wood Macy
029. Girls Open weight 16-18yrs
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wood Macy
050. Ladies Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wood Macy
083. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wood Macy
093. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors +60kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wood Macy
101.Ladies Advance PF -65kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 4
Team EPIC (Team EPIC )
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bater Rhianon
082. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bater Rhianon
083. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beavis Ben
039. Mens Beg to intermediate LC -79kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beavis Ben
104.Men beginners PF -74kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chapman Connor
061. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -45kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chapman Connor
068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chapman Ryan
053. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chapman Ryan
059. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -30kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Coke Darcie
021. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +55kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cozens Finlay
011. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -42kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cozens Finlay
068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Ben
030. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Ben
088. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -74kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Ben
088a. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF +74kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Ben
111.Men Advance PF -79kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dent Harrison
061. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -45kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Ellie
017. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Ellie
079. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Ellie
080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Harrison
011. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -42kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Harrison
068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Harrison
069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -47kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Kameron
015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Kameron
030. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Kameron
041. Mens Advance LC -63kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Kameron
086. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -63kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Kameron
108.Men Advance PF -63kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
005. Pee Wee Girls LC YC -25kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
006. Pee Wee Girls LC YC -28kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
056. Pee Wee Girls 9 yrs & under PF YC -25kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
057. Pee Wee Girls 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
058. Pee Wee Girls 9yrs & under PF YC +28kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
EPIC A(Bater, Doyle)
024. Girls YC Tag Team 10yrs, 11yrs, 12yrs
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
EPIC A(Davies, Doyle)
027. Boys JM Tag Team 16yrs, 17yrs, 18yrs
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
EPIC A(Doyle, Hiscutt)
022. Kids Tag Team 6yrs to 9yrs
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
EPIC A(Doyle, Tyler)
023. Boys YC Tag Team 10yrs,11yrs, 12yrs
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
EPIC A(Miles, Williams)
026. Girls OC Tag Team 13yrs, 14yrs, 15yrs
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
EPIC B(Hunt, Sherlock)
023. Boys YC Tag Team 10yrs,11yrs, 12yrs
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
EPIC B(Macdonald, Mulligan)
022. Kids Tag Team 6yrs to 9yrs
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
EPIC C(Chapman, Pollard)
022. Kids Tag Team 6yrs to 9yrs
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
EPIC C(Fellender Evans, Redgers)
023. Boys YC Tag Team 10yrs,11yrs, 12yrs
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
EPIC D(Cozens, Lawler)
023. Boys YC Tag Team 10yrs,11yrs, 12yrs
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
EPIC D(Redgers, Wilson)
022. Kids Tag Team 6yrs to 9yrs
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
EPIC\(James, Warburton)
025. Boys OC Tag Team 13yrs, 14yrs, 15yrs
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fellender Evans Alex
008. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -28kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fellender Evans Alex
065. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -28kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fellender Evans Alex
066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Golema Robert
040. Mens Beg to intermediate LC +79kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Golema Robert
105.Men Beginners PF +74kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hiscutt Oliver
055. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC +32kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hunt Dylan
009. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -32kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hunt Dylan
066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
James Brooklyn
014. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -57kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
James Brooklyn
015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
James Brooklyn
071. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -57kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
James Brooklyn
072. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lawler Ollie
010. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lawler Ollie
067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lonsdale Peter
059. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -30kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Macdonald Sean
053. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Macdonald Sean
054. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -32kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Marchese Gio
041. Mens Advance LC -63kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Marchese Gio
042. Mens Advance LC -69kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Merholz Jed
012. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -47kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Miles Alisha
076. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF -50kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Miles Alisha
077. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF +50kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Miles Shaun
064. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF +57kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mitchell Connor
087. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -69kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morgan Millie
017. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mountford Aaron
013. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -52kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mountford Aaron
062. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -52kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mulligan Kailem
055. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC +32kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mulligan Kailem
060. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -37kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pollard Harvey
001. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -25kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pollard Harvey
052. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Redgers Rowan
003. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -32kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Redgers Rowan
054. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -32kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Redgers Tyrese
013. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -52kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Redgers Tyrese
062. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -52kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Matt
113.Men Adavance PF -89kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Matt
114.Men Advance PF +89kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sabbah Rakan
039. Mens Beg to intermediate LC -79kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sabbah Rakan
043. Mens Advance LC -74kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sherlock George
009. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -32kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sherlock George
066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sorotowicz Wiktoria
076. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF -50kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thomas Emma
032. Ladies Beg to intermediate LC -65kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thomas Emma
094. Adult Ladies Beg PF -60kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thomas Emma
096. Adult Ladies intermediate PF -60kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tyler Harvey
009. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -32kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tyler Harvey
010. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tyler Harvey
066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tyler Harvey
067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Vallender Sophie
103.Ladies Advance PF +70kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Vallender Sophie
115. Ladies Masters PF Open weight
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Warburton Thomas
015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Warburton Thomas
030. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Katie
077. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF +50kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Katie
082. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Katie
083. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilson Regan
002. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -28kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilson Regan
053. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilson Regan
059. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -30kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Worland Sadie
077. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF +50kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Worland Sadie
083. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 105 Total athletes 42
Team Kode Red(Team KR)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bridges Lauren
017. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bridges Lauren
074. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF -37kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Christian Kavarni
002. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -28kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Christian Kavarni
053. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Christian Kavarni
059. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -30kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Downey George
044. Mens Advance LC -79kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kalyan Samuel
011. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -42kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kalyan Samuel
068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mazur Marcin
046. Mens Advance LC +84kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mazur Marcin
107.Men intermediate PF +74kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mazur Marcin
114.Men Advance PF +89kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Oldham Dainen
010. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Oldham Dainen
067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Oldham Daryl
030. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Oldham Daryl
042. Mens Advance LC -69kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Oldham Daryl
109.Men Advance PF -69kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Saini Nilay
004. Pee Wee Boys LC YC +32kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Saini Nilay
055. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC +32kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Saini Nilay
061. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -45kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilkes Lerayah
005. Pee Wee Girls LC YC -25kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilkes Lerayah
056. Pee Wee Girls 9 yrs & under PF YC -25kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilkes Lerayah
073. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF -30kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Winfield Drew
002. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -28kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Winfield Drew
008. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -28kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Winfield Drew
053. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Winfield Drew
059. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -30kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 26 Total athletes 10
Team Nska(team NSKA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Barber Tom
051. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Team Nska(team NSKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Barber Tom
113.Men Adavance PF -89kg
Team Nska(team NSKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dearden Kodi
050. Ladies Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Team Nska(team NSKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dearden Kodi
103.Ladies Advance PF +70kg
Team Nska(team NSKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Grayston Ryan
051. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Team Nska(team NSKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Grayston Ryan
112.Men Advance PF -84kg
Team Nska(team NSKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Green Bobby
061. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -45kg
Team Nska(team NSKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Griffith Aaron
072. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg
Team Nska(team NSKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Griffith Joe
072. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg
Team Nska(team NSKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McGovern Connor
055. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC +32kg
Team Nska(team NSKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nolan Chris
051. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Team Nska(team NSKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nolan Chris
110.Men Advance PF -74kg
Team Nska(team NSKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
NSKA(Barber, Grayston)
049. Adult Tag Team PF Men +74kg
Team Nska(team NSKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nska(Dearden, Sturzaker)
047. Adult Tag Team PF Ladies
Team Nska(team NSKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
NSKA(Griffith, Griffith)
025. Boys OC Tag Team 13yrs, 14yrs, 15yrs
Team Nska(team NSKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
NSKA(Griffith, Nolan)
048. Adult Tag Team PF Men -74kg
Team Nska(team NSKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Watson Mark
107.Men intermediate PF +74kg
Team Nska(team NSKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Watson Mark
117.Men Masters PF +74kg
Team Nska(team NSKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 10
Team Renegade(Team Renegade)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Danielle
036. Ladies Advance LC -65kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Danielle
037. Ladies Advance LC +65kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Daniel
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Daniel
030. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Daniel
086. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -63kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Daniel
087. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -69kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Daniel
088. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -74kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Gabriel
003. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -32kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Gabriel
054. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -32kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Drummond Sean
071. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -57kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Drummond Sean
072. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Giles Joe
071. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -57kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Giles Joe
083A. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -57kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Giles Terry
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Glater Isabella
018. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -45kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Glater Isabella
080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Glater Isabella
081. Girls 10-15yrs Adance PF -50kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mendoza Charlie
054. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -32kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Richards Kerala
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Richards Kerala
021. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +55kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Richards Kerala
091. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -55kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Richards Max
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Richards Max
072. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ryan Shannon
033A. Ladies Advance LC -50kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ryan Shannon
050. Ladies Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ryan Shannon
098.Ladies Advance PF -50kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ryan Shannon
099.Ladies Advance PF -55kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Symons Tom
015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Symons Tom
030. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Symons Tom
042. Mens Advance LC -69kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Symons Tom
051. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Symons Tom
087. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -69kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Symons Tom
088. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -74kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Symons Tom
109.Men Advance PF -69kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Renegade(Burea, Giles)
027. Boys JM Tag Team 16yrs, 17yrs, 18yrs
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Renegade(Georghiou, Glater)
026. Girls OC Tag Team 13yrs, 14yrs, 15yrs
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Renegade(Giles, Wagner)
025. Boys OC Tag Team 13yrs, 14yrs, 15yrs
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Renegade(Ryan, Ryan)
047. Adult Tag Team PF Ladies
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Renegade(Symons, Wagner)
027. Boys JM Tag Team 16yrs, 17yrs, 18yrs
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wagner Dylan
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wagner Dylan
015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wagner Dylan
030. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 42 Total athletes 16
Team SAS(Team SAS)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buckley Jack
071. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -57kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buckley Jack
072. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
England Bethanie-Mai
082. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
England Bethanie-Mai
083. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
England Bethanie-Mai
091. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -55kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Ryan
010. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Ryan
067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Ryan
068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Ellie
018. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -45kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Ellie
080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Knapton James
030. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Knapton James
043. Mens Advance LC -74kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Knapton James
088. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -74kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Knapton James
110.Men Advance PF -74kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mcconville Millie
092. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -60kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mcconville Millie
093. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors +60kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
merryweather darrell
116. Men Masters PF -74kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
merryweather darrell
117.Men Masters PF +74kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Minton Tyler
060. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -37kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Minton Tyler
061. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -45kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perry Lewis
011. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -42kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perry Lewis
068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perry Lewis
069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -47kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Shields Jack
010. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Shields Jack
067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team SAS(Buckley, Clarkson)
025. Boys OC Tag Team 13yrs, 14yrs, 15yrs
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team SAS(Cooper, England)
026. Girls OC Tag Team 13yrs, 14yrs, 15yrs
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team SAS(England, Mcconville)
028. Girls JF Tag Team 16yrs, 17yrs, 18yrs
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team SAS(Evans, Perry)
023. Boys YC Tag Team 10yrs,11yrs, 12yrs
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team SAS(Knapton, Walker)
027. Boys JM Tag Team 16yrs, 17yrs, 18yrs
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walker Sam
106.Men intermediate PF -74kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walker Sam
107.Men intermediate PF +74kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 32 Total athletes 14
Team Top Ten UK(Team Top Ten UK)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Proctor Imogen
050. Ladies Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Team Top Ten UK(Team Top Ten UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Proctor Imogen
100.Ladies Advance PF -60kg
Team Top Ten UK(Team Top Ten UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Proctor Imogen
101.Ladies Advance PF -65kg
Team Top Ten UK[1](Team Top Ten UK[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
TRADITIONAL TANG SOO DO(TTF)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bailey Darcy
083. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg
TRADITIONAL TANG SOO DO(TTF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bailey Darcy
092. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -60kg
TRADITIONAL TANG SOO DO(TTF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Blackwell Nathan
106.Men intermediate PF -74kg
TRADITIONAL TANG SOO DO(TTF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Blackwell Nathan
107.Men intermediate PF +74kg
TRADITIONAL TANG SOO DO(TTF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cosker Lauren
080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg
TRADITIONAL TANG SOO DO(TTF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cosker Lauren
081. Girls 10-15yrs Adance PF -50kg
TRADITIONAL TANG SOO DO(TTF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Jake
086. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -63kg
TRADITIONAL TANG SOO DO(TTF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Jake
087. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -69kg
TRADITIONAL TANG SOO DO(TTF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Issacs Daniel
072. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg
TRADITIONAL TANG SOO DO(TTF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Issacs Daniel
086. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -63kg
TRADITIONAL TANG SOO DO(TTF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lewis Rocco
067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
TRADITIONAL TANG SOO DO(TTF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lewis Rocco
068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg
TRADITIONAL TANG SOO DO(TTF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morris Adam
070. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -52kg
TRADITIONAL TANG SOO DO(TTF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morris Adam
071. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -57kg
TRADITIONAL TANG SOO DO(TTF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Suter Harry
088. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -74kg
TRADITIONAL TANG SOO DO(TTF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Suter Harry
110.Men Advance PF -74kg
TRADITIONAL TANG SOO DO(TTF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Suter Oliver
069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -47kg
TRADITIONAL TANG SOO DO(TTF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Suter Oliver
070. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -52kg
TRADITIONAL TANG SOO DO(TTF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Treeby Kacia
081. Girls 10-15yrs Adance PF -50kg
TRADITIONAL TANG SOO DO(TTF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Treeby Kacia
082. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg
TRADITIONAL TANG SOO DO(TTF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wallace Dylan
069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -47kg
TRADITIONAL TANG SOO DO(TTF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wallace Dylan
070. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -52kg
TRADITIONAL TANG SOO DO(TTF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 11
Tring and Drayton Kickboxing(ECKA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hodges Mark
0001. Spectator 14 October
Tring and Drayton Kickboxing[4](ECKA[4]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bingham Charlie
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bingham Jasmine
017. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bingham Jasmine
079. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bingham Mandy
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bingham Poppy
019. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -50kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bingham Poppy
081. Girls 10-15yrs Adance PF -50kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bowen Logan
067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bowen Martin
0002. Spectator 15 October
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Budding Nikki
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ford-Jones Cayden
012. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -47kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ford-Jones Cayden
069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -47kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ford-Jones Cayla
017. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ford-Jones Cayla
079. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ford-Jones Cheryl
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ford-Jones Grace
081. Girls 10-15yrs Adance PF -50kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gil Alex
0002. Spectator 15 October
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leach Cassie
058. Pee Wee Girls 9yrs & under PF YC +28kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leach Grace
032. Ladies Beg to intermediate LC -65kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leach Grace
094. Adult Ladies Beg PF -60kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leach Richard
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lewis Kala
0002. Spectator 15 October
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lewis Katie
083. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
ODonnell Josh
053. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
ODonnell Kirsty
0002. Spectator 15 October
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
ODonnell Tony
0002. Spectator 15 October
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rochester Josh
072. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rochester Sarah
0002. Spectator 15 October
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Skinner Aiden
003. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -32kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Skinner Rich
0001. Spectator 14 October
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Swaby Brandon
009. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -32kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Swaby Brandon
066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Swaby Jackie
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Swaby Kate
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Swaby Koby
001. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -25kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Swaby Koby
052. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taitt Finley
069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -47kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taitt Sue
0002. Spectator 15 October
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taitt Tony
0002. Spectator 15 October
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor Bromley
020. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -55kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor Bromley
029. Girls Open weight 16-18yrs
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor Bromley
034. Ladies Advance LC -55kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor Bromley
050. Ladies Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor Bromley
091. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -55kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor Bromley
099.Ladies Advance PF -55kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Terror Squad(Ford-Jones, Westcarr)
023. Boys YC Tag Team 10yrs,11yrs, 12yrs
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Westcarr Jaime
013. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -52kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Westcarr Jaime
070. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -52kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Debi
0002. Spectator 15 October
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 48 Total athletes 34
Voltz kickboxing (Voltz KB)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Louise
031. Ladies Beg to intermediate LC -55kg
Voltz kickboxing (Voltz KB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Louise
096. Adult Ladies intermediate PF -60kg
Voltz kickboxing (Voltz KB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Watton Mark
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Voltz kickboxing (Voltz KB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
WAKO TEAM GB(WAKO GB)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ludlow Travis
012. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -47kg
WAKO TEAM GB(WAKO GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ludlow Travis
013. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -52kg
WAKO TEAM GB(WAKO GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ludlow Travis
069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -47kg
WAKO TEAM GB(WAKO GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ludlow Travis
070. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -52kg
WAKO TEAM GB(WAKO GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ludlow Travis
071. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -57kg
WAKO TEAM GB[1](WAKO GB[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 1
WCKA- Caerphilly Hengoed Merthyr(WCKA-CHM)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ashman Ife
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
WCKA- Caerphilly Hengoed Merthyr(WCKA-CHM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ashman Ife
006. Pee Wee Girls LC YC -28kg
WCKA- Caerphilly Hengoed Merthyr(WCKA-CHM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ashman Ife
057. Pee Wee Girls 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
WCKA- Caerphilly Hengoed Merthyr(WCKA-CHM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bevans Beasts(Coakley, Minton)
023. Boys YC Tag Team 10yrs,11yrs, 12yrs
WCKA- Caerphilly Hengoed Merthyr(WCKA-CHM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bevans Belles(Ashman, Griffiths)
022. Kids Tag Team 6yrs to 9yrs
WCKA- Caerphilly Hengoed Merthyr(WCKA-CHM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Coakley Sam
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
WCKA- Caerphilly Hengoed Merthyr(WCKA-CHM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Coakley Sam
010. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg
WCKA- Caerphilly Hengoed Merthyr(WCKA-CHM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Coakley Sam
067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
WCKA- Caerphilly Hengoed Merthyr(WCKA-CHM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Griffiths Callum
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
WCKA- Caerphilly Hengoed Merthyr(WCKA-CHM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Griffiths Callum
070. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -52kg
WCKA- Caerphilly Hengoed Merthyr(WCKA-CHM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Griffiths Erin
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
WCKA- Caerphilly Hengoed Merthyr(WCKA-CHM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Griffiths Erin
006. Pee Wee Girls LC YC -28kg
WCKA- Caerphilly Hengoed Merthyr(WCKA-CHM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Griffiths Erin
057. Pee Wee Girls 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
WCKA- Caerphilly Hengoed Merthyr(WCKA-CHM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Howells Rhyan
0001. Spectator 14 October
WCKA- Caerphilly Hengoed Merthyr(WCKA-CHM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Howells Rhyan
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
WCKA- Caerphilly Hengoed Merthyr(WCKA-CHM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Howells Rhyan
108.Men Advance PF -63kg
WCKA- Caerphilly Hengoed Merthyr(WCKA-CHM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Marsden Jake
0002. Spectator 15 October
WCKA- Caerphilly Hengoed Merthyr(WCKA-CHM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Marsden Jake
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
WCKA- Caerphilly Hengoed Merthyr(WCKA-CHM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Marsden Jake
012. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -47kg
WCKA- Caerphilly Hengoed Merthyr(WCKA-CHM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Marsden Jake
069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -47kg
WCKA- Caerphilly Hengoed Merthyr(WCKA-CHM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Minton Rory
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
WCKA- Caerphilly Hengoed Merthyr(WCKA-CHM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Minton Rory
009. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -32kg
WCKA- Caerphilly Hengoed Merthyr(WCKA-CHM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Minton Rory
066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg
WCKA- Caerphilly Hengoed Merthyr(WCKA-CHM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team CHM (Griffiths, Marsden)
023. Boys YC Tag Team 10yrs,11yrs, 12yrs
WCKA- Caerphilly Hengoed Merthyr(WCKA-CHM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
West Reuben
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
WCKA- Caerphilly Hengoed Merthyr(WCKA-CHM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
West Reuben
002. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -28kg
WCKA- Caerphilly Hengoed Merthyr(WCKA-CHM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
West Reuben
053. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
WCKA- Caerphilly Hengoed Merthyr(WCKA-CHM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 27 Total athletes 8
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK )
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aitcheson Daniel
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aitcheson Daniel
071. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -57kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Linda
033A. Ladies Advance LC -50kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Castles Amber
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Castles Amber
081. Girls 10-15yrs Adance PF -50kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Castles Amber
082. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Daniel Finlay
0002. Spectator 15 October
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Daniel Finlay
061. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -45kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Daniel Finlay
062. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -52kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Elston-Evans Erin
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Elston-Evans Erin
078. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -30kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Giles poppy
018. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -45kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Giles poppy
080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Goldwater Alan
042. Mens Advance LC -69kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gordon Kci
001. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -25kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gordon Kci
052. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gordon Tai
014. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -57kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hamilton Elliott
0002. Spectator 15 October
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hamilton Elliott
107.Men intermediate PF +74kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hollett Simon
106.Men intermediate PF -74kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hollett Simon
107.Men intermediate PF +74kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jackman Ellie
033. Ladies Beg to intermediate LC +65kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jackman Ellie
097. Ladies intermediate PF +60kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kokolus Nicholas
0002. Spectator 15 October
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kokolus Nicholas
052. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kokolus Nicholas
059. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -30kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin James
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin James
072. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Reynolds Sean
108.Men Advance PF -63kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Reynolds Sean
109.Men Advance PF -69kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rhodes Izzy
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rhodes Izzy
005. Pee Wee Girls LC YC -25kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rhodes Izzy
006. Pee Wee Girls LC YC -28kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rhodes Izzy
056. Pee Wee Girls 9 yrs & under PF YC -25kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rhodes Izzy
057. Pee Wee Girls 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Charlotte
018. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -45kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Charlotte
080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Charlotte
081. Girls 10-15yrs Adance PF -50kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sparks Sam
108.Men Advance PF -63kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Upfold Gemma
050. Ladies Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Upfold Gemma
102.Ladies Advance PF -70kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Upfold Gemma
103.Ladies Advance PF +70kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Watkins Joseph
072. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whittingham Casey
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whittingham Casey
012. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -47kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whittingham Casey
069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -47kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whittingham Lucy
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wolfoack UK Team B(Elston-Evans, Marks)
024. Girls YC Tag Team 10yrs, 11yrs, 12yrs
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wolfpack UK - OC1(Meekin, Watkins)
025. Boys OC Tag Team 13yrs, 14yrs, 15yrs
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wolfpack UK(Aitcheson, Whittingham)
023. Boys YC Tag Team 10yrs,11yrs, 12yrs
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wolfpack UK(Cashman, Smith)
024. Girls YC Tag Team 10yrs, 11yrs, 12yrs
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wolfpack UK(Castles, Giles)
026. Girls OC Tag Team 13yrs, 14yrs, 15yrs
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wolfpack UK(Gordon, Rhodes)
022. Kids Tag Team 6yrs to 9yrs
Wolfpack UK [No1](Wolfpack UK [No1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 53 Total athletes 24
All Stars(All Stars)
UNITED STATES (USA)
All Stars(Bruynseels, Everill)
048. Adult Tag Team PF Men -74kg
All Stars(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA)
Everill Elijah
051. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight
All Stars(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA)
Everill Elijah
109.Men Advance PF -69kg
All Stars(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA)
Everill Elijah
110.Men Advance PF -74kg
All Stars[3](All Stars[3]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
AFAN LIDO KICKBOXING(AFAN LIDO )
WALES (WAL)
Bradshaw Cameron
0001. Spectator 14 October
AFAN LIDO KICKBOXING(AFAN LIDO ), WALES (WAL)
Bradshaw Cameron
0002. Spectator 15 October
AFAN LIDO KICKBOXING(AFAN LIDO ), WALES (WAL)
Bradshaw Cameron
013. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -52kg
AFAN LIDO KICKBOXING(AFAN LIDO ), WALES (WAL)
Bradshaw Cameron
070. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -52kg
AFAN LIDO KICKBOXING(AFAN LIDO ), WALES (WAL)
Gavigan James
0001. Spectator 14 October
AFAN LIDO KICKBOXING(AFAN LIDO ), WALES (WAL)
Gavigan James
004. Pee Wee Boys LC YC +32kg
AFAN LIDO KICKBOXING(AFAN LIDO ), WALES (WAL)
John Dalton
086. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -63kg
AFAN LIDO KICKBOXING(AFAN LIDO ), WALES (WAL)
Mallon Kyle
011. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -42kg
AFAN LIDO KICKBOXING(AFAN LIDO ), WALES (WAL)
Walton Rhys
0001. Spectator 14 October
AFAN LIDO KICKBOXING(AFAN LIDO ), WALES (WAL)
Walton Rhys
010. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg
AFAN LIDO KICKBOXING(AFAN LIDO ), WALES (WAL)
Watkins Richard
010. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg
AFAN LIDO KICKBOXING[1](AFAN LIDO [1]), WALES (WAL): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 6
KMA Devils(DEV)
WALES (WAL)
Kilby Ethan
0001. Spectator 14 October
KMA Devils(DEV), WALES (WAL)
Kilby Ethan
043. Mens Advance LC -74kg
KMA Devils(DEV), WALES (WAL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
kma scorpion martial arts(skc)
WALES (WAL)
beavington oliver
066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg
kma scorpion martial arts(skc), WALES (WAL)
cinderby charles
054. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -32kg
kma scorpion martial arts(skc), WALES (WAL)
cinderby charles
059. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -30kg
kma scorpion martial arts(skc), WALES (WAL)
cousins amy
077. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF +50kg
kma scorpion martial arts(skc), WALES (WAL)
cousins amy
082. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg
kma scorpion martial arts(skc), WALES (WAL)
gearing milly
074. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF -37kg
kma scorpion martial arts(skc), WALES (WAL)
jervis william
086. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -63kg
kma scorpion martial arts(skc), WALES (WAL)
lagdon alfie
052. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg
kma scorpion martial arts(skc), WALES (WAL)
lewis josh
072. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg
kma scorpion martial arts(skc), WALES (WAL)
matthews alfie
053. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
kma scorpion martial arts(skc), WALES (WAL)
matthews sidney
053. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
kma scorpion martial arts(skc), WALES (WAL)
morrissey rebekah
083. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg
kma scorpion martial arts(skc), WALES (WAL)
salberg seren
058. Pee Wee Girls 9yrs & under PF YC +28kg
kma scorpion martial arts(skc), WALES (WAL)
salberg thomas
088a. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF +74kg
kma scorpion martial arts(skc), WALES (WAL)
sealey keiren
111.Men Advance PF -79kg
kma scorpion martial arts(skc), WALES (WAL)
sealey keiren
112.Men Advance PF -84kg
kma scorpion martial arts(skc), WALES (WAL)
tanti kaiesha
032. Ladies Beg to intermediate LC -65kg
kma scorpion martial arts(skc), WALES (WAL)
tanti kaiesha
095. Adult Ladies Beg PF +60kg
kma scorpion martial arts(skc), WALES (WAL)
tanti kelinu
061. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -45kg
kma scorpion martial arts(skc), WALES (WAL)
Thorington zac
067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
kma scorpion martial arts[5](skc[5]), WALES (WAL): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 16
Spartans(Spartans)
WALES (WAL)
Copp Caie
0002. Spectator 15 October
Spartans(Spartans), WALES (WAL)
Copp Caie
110.Men Advance PF -74kg
Spartans(Spartans), WALES (WAL)
Fry Connor
0002. Spectator 15 October
Spartans(Spartans), WALES (WAL)
Fry Connor
052. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg
Spartans(Spartans), WALES (WAL): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
TEAM STORM(STORM)
WALES (WAL)
Danter Alfie
001. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -25kg
TEAM STORM(STORM), WALES (WAL)
Humphries Lexie
007. Pee Wee Girls LC YC +28kg
TEAM STORM(STORM), WALES (WAL)
Scanlon Abbie
018. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -45kg
TEAM STORM(STORM), WALES (WAL)
Scanlon Abbie
080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg
TEAM STORM(STORM), WALES (WAL)
Young Lewys
046. Mens Advance LC +84kg
TEAM STORM(STORM), WALES (WAL): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
Two Dragons Martial Arts Academy(TDMA)
WALES (WAL)
Feely Tom
105.Men Beginners PF +74kg
Two Dragons Martial Arts Academy(TDMA), WALES (WAL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Welsh contact kickboxing association (Wcka)
WALES (WAL)
Lerwill Nia
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Welsh contact kickboxing association (Wcka), WALES (WAL)
Lerwill Nia
021. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +55kg
Welsh contact kickboxing association (Wcka), WALES (WAL)
Lerwill Nia
083. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg
Welsh contact kickboxing association (Wcka), WALES (WAL)
Manuel Isabelle
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Welsh contact kickboxing association (Wcka), WALES (WAL)
Manuel Isabelle
007. Pee Wee Girls LC YC +28kg
Welsh contact kickboxing association (Wcka), WALES (WAL)
Manuel Isabelle
017. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg
Welsh contact kickboxing association (Wcka), WALES (WAL)
Manuel Isabelle
058. Pee Wee Girls 9yrs & under PF YC +28kg
Welsh contact kickboxing association (Wcka), WALES (WAL)
Manuel Isabelle
079. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Welsh contact kickboxing association [1](Wcka[1]), WALES (WAL): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 2
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO)
WALES (WAL)
David Emily
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
David Emily
021. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +55kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
David Emily
083. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
David Emily
093. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors +60kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Duvet adam
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Duvet adam
009. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -32kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Duvet adam
066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
evans Lily
0002. Spectator 15 October
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
evans Lily
056. Pee Wee Girls 9 yrs & under PF YC -25kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
jones gareth
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
jones gareth
040. Mens Beg to intermediate LC +79kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
jones gareth
107.Men intermediate PF +74kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
jones jazmyn
016. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -30kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
jones jazmyn
017. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
jones jazmyn
078. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -30kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
jones jazmyn
079. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Jones Kaylee
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
krygier adrianna
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
krygier adrianna
029. Girls Open weight 16-18yrs
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
krygier adrianna
035. Ladies Advance LC -60kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
krygier adrianna
092. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -60kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
krygier igor
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
krygier igor
012. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -47kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
krygier igor
069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -47kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
lewis scot
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
lewis scot
015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
lewis scot
086. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -63kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Randall Tennessee
0002. Spectator 15 October
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Randall Tennessee
035. Ladies Advance LC -60kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Randall Tennessee
050. Ladies Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Randall Tennessee
100.Ladies Advance PF -60kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
storm Llan(David, Thomas)
026. Girls OC Tag Team 13yrs, 14yrs, 15yrs
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
storm Llan(krygier, randall)
047. Adult Tag Team PF Ladies
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Thomas Ava
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Thomas Ava
020. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -55kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Thomas Ava
082. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Thomas Luaren
0002. Spectator 15 October
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Thomas Luaren
074. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF -37kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Thomas Luaren
079. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Thomas Megan
0002. Spectator 15 October
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Thomas Megan
083. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Thomas Megan
097. Ladies intermediate PF +60kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Williams Ryan
0003. Spectator 14 & 15 October
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Williams Ryan
012. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -47kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Williams Ryan
062. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -52kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL): Total entries: 45 Total athletes 14
Teams: 95 Total entries: 1422 Total athletes: 682
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-08 07:41:23 CEST +02:00)